Sl Name Father's Name Comm Division Date of Appointment Date of Appointment Date of Promotion Educational Qualification UIN No.
1 Dhananjoy Tiwari Gouri Shankar Tiwari UR SDAH 18.06.61 12.03.82 01.07.04 H.S. ER 8100475
2 Arun Kumar Yogendra Prasad OBC MLDT 05.03.81 25.05.10 25.05.10 B.A.(H) ER0901417
3 Anil Kumar Mishra Lt. Devanand Mishra UR ASN 02.08.76 05.01.11 05.01.11 03.12.11 B. Com 11SF1150024
4 Md. Masum Ali Md. Kabiluddin UR SDAH 05.05.85 19.12.11 19.12.11 B.A. ER1100026
5 Arun Kumar Yadav Lt. Balram Yadav OBC HWH 10.12.84 07.11.06 07.11.06 24.12.11 B.A. 05SF0534113
6 Rana Ranjan Pratap Singh Lt. Bisheswar Kumar Singh UR HQ/PCSC 24.11.81 05.01.11 05.01.11 18.01.12 B.A. (H) 10SF1046363
7 Prasanta Bhattacharya Krishna Kanta Bhattacharyay UR ASN 26.09.86 22.04.10 22.04.10 26.12.12 B.A. SECR1000013
8 Mrinal Kanti Sarkar Narendra Nath Sarkar UR ZSCNL/ HQ 15.03.60 08.02.85 07.08.13 Class X ER 8302076
9 Paras Nath Singh Ramdeo Singh UR LLH 10.07.60 17.06.83 02.08.13 B.A. ER 8201583
10 Ashim Kumar Sengupta Bijoy Kumar Sengupta UR HWH 04.01.61 01.05.82 02.08.13 S.F. ER 8100938
11 Awadhesh Kumar Singh Lt. Shishu Pal Singh UR ASN 20.01.63 12.03.82 01.01.14 Matric ER 8100537
12 Dulal Chandra Biswas Rati Kanta Biswas UR SDAH 03.12.59 26.08.79 09.08.13 Madhyamik ER 7801318
13 Mahendra Pandey Jagat Narayan Pandey UR ASN 04.02.60 01.05.80 17.08.13 Class IX ER 7901206
14 Nabesh Chandra Mishra Mongal Mishra UR MLDT 03.01.61 28.03.81 05.08.13 H.S. ER 7901759
15 Ashok Kumar Singh Shesh Nath Singh UR ASN 12.02.60 17.06.83 06.08.13 B.A. ER 8200274
16 Nar Singh Yadav Brij Raj Yadav UR ASN 11.01.63 18.06.83 14.08.13 H.S. ER 8200603
17 Rabindra Nath Saha Badri Narayan Saha UR MLDT 07.08.62 05.02.85 17.08.13 Madhyamik ER 8400406
18 Sudip Kumar Sarkar Satyendra Kumar Sarkar UR SDAH 19.07.61 01.03.81 08.08.13 Matric ER 7901777
19 Brij Nandan Singh Suita Ram Singh UR MLDT 03.01.63 01.05.82 13.08.13 Matric ER 8101062
20 Om Prakash Yadav Surendra Pd. Yadav UR ASN 01.06.62 16.06.83 12.08.13 12th Pass ER 8200042
21 Ajay Kumar Ram Pradharath Sharma UR ZTC/KPA 23.01.61 17.06.83 14.08.13 VIII th ER 8201084
22 Kamal Kumar Ghosh Lt. Anil Kumar Ghosh UR SDAH 04.01.61 17.06.83 16.07.14 Madhyamik  ER 8201948
23 Lalita Singh Raj Roop Singh UR SDAH 03.01.64 28.02.84 06.09.13 10th Pass ER 8300171
24 Lall Dhari Lt. Lahuri SC ASN 10.04.62 12.02.84 08.08.14 12th Pass ER 8300162
25 Parimal Sarkar Lt. Khetra Mohan Sarkar SC SDAH 14.05.60 01.05.80 02.08.13 Madhyamik ER 7402772
26 Sridhar Paswan Dhadhuri Paswan SC SDAH 05.01.64 05.02.85 14.08.13 Matric ER 8201805
27 Uma Shankar  Ram Nath SC ZSCR/HQ 14.01.62 12.03.82 16.09.13 10th Pass ER 8100421
28 Kanhaiya Sharma Ram Das Ram SC M.Rly 06.01.60 27.05.81 14.08.13 VIII- Pass ER 8001646
29 Srikanta Saha Lt. Sunil Kumar Saha SC HWH 30.05.59 27.08.79 04.08.13 H.S. ER 7801728
30 Parshuram Ram Sheo Pujan Ram SC HWH 17.01.61 27.05.81 10.07.14 Matric ER 8001664
31 Sanjeev Kumar Suchit Kumaqr SC HWH 04.02.82 27.05.10 03.06.10 26.09.13 Graduate NR 1000495
32 Rakesh Kumar Rajeswar Rai UR HWH 20.01.76 26.05.14 26.05.14 B.Com.Hon ER1200324
33 Dileshwar Kumar Mod Narayan Mouar UR CLW-CRJ 29.08.71 17.05.92 31.12.13 31.12.13 B. Com ER 9101519
34 Manoj Kumar Bharat Singh UR ASN 07.11.73 31.12.13 31.12.13 B.A. ER1200333
35 Rajesh Kumar Lt. Bhola Prasad Singh UR HWH 21.10.73 01.01.14 01.01.14 Graduate ER1200342
36 Kulbhusan Singh Indu Bhushan Singh UR HWH 05.07.83 22.04.10 22.04.10 16.06.14 B.Sc. NWR1000227
37 Kishori Lall Gupta Lt. Mohanlal Gupta ST HWH 05.07.61 17.06.83 25.08.14 H.S. ER 8201832
38 Sk. Abu Taher Lt. Sekh Brick UR HWH 11.07.60 18.06.83 16.08.15 9th Pass ER 8200292
39 Rabindra Nath Bhattacherjee Lt.Suresh Ch. Bhattachatjee UR CLW-CRJ 03.12.62 28.02.84 16.07.14 9th Pass ER 8200684
40 Basudeo Singh Yadav Lt. Narsing Yadav UR HWH 08.12.60 12.02.84 11.07.14 Matrick ER 8200372
41 Susanta Kumar Das Lt.Narayan Ch. Das SC CLW-CRJ 03.02.65 01.02.88 09.07.14   ER 8700044
42 Rajesh Ram Rup Chand Ram SC ASN 04.07.66 03.02.88 17.07.14 I.A.Pass ER 8700187
43 Anadi Nath Biswas Adwaitya Biswas SC SDAH 01.04.64 06.03.86 03.08.14 Madhymic ER 8401439
44 Samar Chandra Saha Gangadhar Saha SC ASN 10.02.66 01.02.88 11.07.14 Metric ER 8702368
45 Nibaran Paramanik Sashi Bhusan Pramanik SC CLW-CRJ 08.03.64 19.10.85 04.08.14 S.F Pass ER 8400148
46 Griza Prasad Nathuni Ram SC HWH 04.06.63 18.06.83 16.07.14 H.S. ER 8201306
47 Gyan Prakash Minz Juel Minz ST HWH 13.01.63 16.06.83 10.07.14 9th Pass ER 8201912
48 Sushil Kujur Chanalius Kujur ST KPA 06.08.68 10.05.88 31.07.14 Matriculation ER 8701576
49 Pravat Kumar Halder Lt. Kamtesh Haldar SC M.Rly 10.04.65 22.04.10 22.04.10 30.07.14 Graduate CR1000405
50 Jay Praksh Prasad Yadav Shiv Narayan Yadav OBC ASN 01.03.82 27.05.10 27.05.10 31.10.14 Graduate NCR1000521
51 Neeraj Kumar Jitendra Prasad Singh UR HWH 20.04.83 25.05.10 25.05.10 16.11.14 B.A. SCR0900385
52 Atul Kumar Sarkar Gopal Chandra Sarkar UR SDAH 10.02.74 22.04.10 22.04.10 18.12.14 BA 11SF1050635
53 Sanjoy Mudi Aswini Mudi OBC ASN 30.01.81 22.04.10 22.04.10 06.01.15 B.SC (H) 08SF1035432
54 Sudhanshu Kumar Sudha Rajendra Prasad Yadav OBC MLDT 20.02.86 22.04.10 22.04.10 06.01.15 Graduate 08SF1035459
55 Vijay Kumar  Ram Adhar Ram  SC ASN 27.02.86 22.04.10 22.04.10 01.01.15 B.A 07SF1030215
56 Bholraj Balai  Mangtu Ram Balai SC ASN 01.07.84 22.04.10 22.04.10 27.01.15 B.A 10SF1045651
57 Vishwajeet  Ramjee Prsad OBC ASN 08.09.82 03.08.10 03.08.10 18.02.15 B.Com. 11SF1051276
58 Manoj Kumar Yadav  Panna Lal Yadav OBC ASN 01.11.82 03.08.10 03.08.10 05.05.15 B.A. 01SF1000798
59 Gyanedra Kumar Krishana Kant Pd. Singh UR SDAH 02.02.84 03.08.10 03.08.10 05.05.15 BSC/ Gradu 08SF1036082
60 Anil Kumar Prasad Raj Kapur SC HWH 24.06.84 03.08.10 03.08.10 09.05.15 BSC/ Gradu 05SF1020674
61 Mahesh Chandra Yadav Mool Chand Yadav  OBC HWH 01.07.81 03.08.10 03.08.10 15.05.15 B.SC./B.ED. 10SF1046292
62 Santosh Kumar Meena  Ram Swaroop Meena ST ASN 07.06.87 03.08.10 03.08.10 14.07.16 B.A 01SF1000806
63 Sanjay Kumar Yadav  Basudeo Gope  OBC M.Rly 31.12.66 03.08.10 03.08.10 25.07.16 B.A. 11SF1051267
64 Vijay Tiwari  Dhana Tiwari OBC M.Rly 31.01.69 03.08.10 03.08.10 30.07.16 Graduate 05SF1020692
65 Vikash Kumar Mishra Bindu Shekar Singh UR HWH 11.02.89 15.09.14 15.09.14 B.Com. ER1400011
66 Shiv Shankar Singh Arvind Singh UR HWH 19.09.82 15.09.14 15.09.14 B.Sc. ER1300025
67 Mrityunjay Kumar Singh Devendra Singh UR ASN 17.12.81 15.09.14 15.09.14 Graduate ER1300043
68 Surendra Singh Devi Das SC ASN 02.10.83 15.09.14 15.09.14 Graduate ER1300061
69 Kamal Raj Vish Ram Singh UR HWH 18.06.85 15.09.14 15.09.14 B.Com. ER1300079
70 Kaushal Kumar Chandeshwar Mahto OBC HWH 15.04.82 15.09.14 15.09.14 B.A. ( Hons.) ER1300088
71 Mukesh Kumar Pandit Bhoju Pandit OBC ASN 11.03.83 15.09.14 15.09.14 Graduate ER1300097
72 Rajesh Kumar Ranjan Guneshwar Pd.Yadav OBC HWH 16.11.82 15.09.14 15.09.14 B.A. ( Hons.) ER1300105
73 Sanjay Kumar Singh Basudeva Singh UR HWH 12.08.75 15.09.14 15.09.14 B.A  ER1300114
74 Vinod Kumar Janeshwar Singh OBC ASN 21.01.79 15.09.14 15.09.14 M.A Pass ER1400029
75 Girish Kumar Mishra Dilip Kumar Mishra UR MLDT 05.01.83 15.09.14 15.09.14 B.A. Pass ER1300132
76 Vilasi Minz Baliya Minz ST ASN 19.10.85 15.09.14 15.09.14 Graduate ER1300141
77 Ajeet Kumar Singh Parash Nath Singh UR HWH 01.06.85 15.09.14 15.09.14   ER1300159
78 Lakshmi Shankar Yadav Ram Gopal Yadav OBC SDAH 12.08.86 15.09.14 15.09.14 B.A ER1300177
79 Abhay Kumar Ranjan Ram Niwas Singh UR ASN 15.01.83 13.10.05 15.09.14 15.09.14 Graduate ER1300186
80 Durgesh Chandra Satish Chandra Ojha UR HWH 22.02.88 15.09.14 15.09.14   ER1300195
81 Raj Kiran Singh Yadupati Singh UR SDAH 02.12.88 15.09.14 15.09.14 M.A ER1300203
82 Rohit Kumar Navin Mondal OBC MLDT 11.11.83 15.09.14 15.09.14 B.Com. ( Hons) ER1300212
83 Praveen Kumar Gupta Lt. Ram Deni Gupta OBC SDAH 03.03.82 15.09.14 15.09.14 M.A / B.Ed ER1300221
84 Vijay Kumar Tiwary Shatrughan Tiwari UR HWH 10.01.82 15.09.14 15.09.14 B.A. ER1300239
85 Raman Goutam Shyamdeo Singh UR HWH 01.01.89 15.09.14 15.09.14 B.A. ER1300248
86 Kuldeep  Matadin Yadav UR MLDT 07.07.90 15.09.14 15.09.14 BSC/ B.Ed. ER1300257
87 Sunil Kumar Singh Satya Narayan Singh UR SDAH 06.03.74 15.09.14 15.09.14 B.Com ER1300266
88 Shriman Tiwary Jwala Tiwary UR MLDT 15.01.82 15.09.14 15.09.14 BSC (Hons,) ER1300275
89 Ravi Yadav Laxmi Prasad Yadav UR HWH 03.05.86 15.09.14 15.09.14 B.A. ER1300284
90 Naveen  Pratap Singh UR ASN 23.09.87 15.09.14 15.09.14 Graduate ER1300293
91 Bishnu Kant Pandey Lt. S.K.Pandey UR HWH 21.12.89 15.09.14 15.09.14 B.A. ER1300301
92 Vikas Kumar Monohar Modi OBC HWH 29.05.87 15.09.14 15.09.14 BSC (Hons,) ER1300319
93 Satish Kumar Satybir Singh UR ASN 17.06.87 15.09.14 15.09.14 Graduate ER1300328
94 Vivek Bhaskar Rajendra Kumar  SC SDAH 07.08.87 15.09.14 15.09.14 B.A ER1300337
95 Dev Narayan Matilal UR MLDT 01.07.86 15.09.14 15.09.14 BSC ER1300346
96 Bipin Kumar Bishnu Dev Pd. Yadav OBC SDAH 25.05.88 15.09.14 15.09.14   ER1300355
97 Preeti Bharti Gupteswar Kumar SC HWH 05.01.89 15.09.14 15.09.14 MSC ER1300364
98 Dileep Kumar Singh Virendra Kumar Singh OBC SDAH 24.01.84 15.09.14 15.09.14 B.A ER1300373
99 Rajesh Kumar Meena Ram Prasad Meena ST HWH 01.06.89 15.09.14 15.09.14 B.A ER1300382
100 Surya Kanta Majhi Mohan Lal Maji UR CIB/HQ 09.02.89 15.09.14 15.09.14 BA (Hon) ER1300391
101 Manoj Kumar Maurya Janardan Singh UR MLDT 15.01.86 15.09.14 15.09.14 B.A ER1300408
102 Lakshan Meena Badri Prasad Meena ST SDAH 04.05.86 15.09.14 15.09.14 B.A. ER1300435
103 Nhavakar Mustak Abbasbhai  Abbasbhai Amirbhai Nhavakar UR SDAH 12.01.73 15.09.14 15.09.14 B.A & MBA ER1300453
104 Manish Kumar Singh Balaram Singh UR SDAH 25.01.87 15.09.14 15.09.14 B.A. ER1300489
105 Manish Kumar Bed Prakesh Lal UR HWH 05.02.84 15.09.14 15.09.14 B.A ER1300498
106 Anuj Kumar Lt. Badshah Singh UR SDAH 15.02.85 15.09.14 15.09.14 M.A. ER1300506
107 Awadesh Paswan Surya Bali Ram SC SDAH 10.05.84 15.09.14 15.09.14 B.A. ER1300515
108 Arun Kumar Raj Bharat Pd. Singh UR SDAH 17.08.82 15.09.14 15.09.14 B.A. ER1300524
109 Avijit Debnath Ranjit Debnath OBC SDAH 19.07.87 15.09.14 15.09.14 B.A (Hons. ) ER1300533
110 Harkesh Ramkhelavan OBC SDAH 04.02.82 15.09.14 15.09.14 Graduate ER1300542
111 Kana Ram Meena Chhitar Mal Meena ST SDAH 30.12.89 15.09.14 15.09.14 B.A. ER1300551
112 Devendra Kumar Ghanshyam Singh SC SDAH 06.07.87 15.09.14 15.09.14 B.A. ER1300569
113 Kundan Kumar Sri Raj Kumar Mishra UR SDAH 02.02.87 15.09.14 09.11.17 15.09.14 Graduation NR1400207
114 Sanjay Kumar Sri Ashok Prasad Yadav OBC SDAH 15.12.85 01.12.14 17.11.17 01.12.14 B A & I T I SR1400065
115 Rajeev Kumar Sri Ramyash Singh OBC HWH 15.09.83 22.04.10 18.11.17 22.04.10 B A/ Hons. ( History) SCR 0900055
116 Babul Chowdhury Rakhal Chowdhury UR KPA 03.04.60 26.08.79 01.04.17 Madhyamik ER 7801621
117 Nikhil Kumar Ghosh Khokaram Ghosh UR HWH 01.12.61 05.02.85 01.04.17 Mahhymic ER 8302129
118 Shree Kant Singh Lt. Bacha Singh UR HWH 01.01.63 18.06.83 01.04.17 IX Pass ER 8201912
119 Ramjee Ram Sobhit Ram SC JMP 25.09.60 12.03.82 01.04.17 XII Pass ER 8100395
120 Vinod Kumar Yadav Prayag Pd.Yadav UR LLH 15.01.60 17.06.83 01.04.17   ER 8201574
121 Kailash Prasad Yadav Shiwaji Yadav UR HWH 01.12.59 26.04.80 01.04.17 Madhyamic  ER 7900495
122 Ram Asrey Lt.Ram Kumar SC SDAH 01.11.59 17.06.83 01.04.17 B.A ER 8201903
123 Sunil Mondal Lt. Bhagirath Ch. Mondal UR MLDT 07.01.63 01.05.82 01.04.17 10th Pass ER 8100956
124 Jitan Kumar Yadav Ramanand Yadav UR HWH 02.01.64 16.06.83 01.04.17 9 Pass ER 8200087
125 Swarup Kumar Chakraborty Ashim Kumar Chakraborty UR SDAH 22.12.60 17.06.83 01.04.17 H.S Pass ER 8200808
126 Shyama Pada Ghosh Bishnu Das Ghosh UR HWH 01.01.60 01.05.80 01.04.17 Madhyamic  ER 7900254
127 Megh Nath Singh Lt.Kedar Nath Singh UR KPA 15.02.62 27.05.81 01.04.17 Matric Pass ER 8000783
128 Krishna Kant Pandey Ram Lakshan Pandey UR JMP 05.07.63 17.06.83 01.04.17 B.A Pass ER 8200657
129 Badal Chandra Dey Kali Pada Dey UR HWH 05.02.61 27.04.80 01.04.17 XI Pass ER 7900512
130 Lakshman Prasad Satya Narain Ram SC ASN 08.02.61 16.06.83 01.04.17 Metric ER 8201752
131 Ram Bali Yadav Chhangur Yadav UR ASN 15.08.63 17.06.83 01.04.17 Metric ER 8201886
132 Raj Kapoor Palakdhari SC HWH 15.12.59 12.03.82 01.04.17 XII Pass ER 8100528
133 Md. Jahangir Alam Md.Anwar Ali UR MLDT 21.08.61 18.06.83 01.04.17 9th Pass ER 8201289
134 Tarkeswar Singh Lt.Ram Aasish Singh UR SDAH 27.12.60 27.05.81 01.04.17 Madhayamic  ER 8001156
135 Abdul Barik Mia Lt. Jahiruddin Mia UR SDAH 18.12.59 05.02.85 01.04.17 9 Pass ER 8400184
136 Kanchan Sengupta Rabindra Mohan Sengupta UR M.Rly 25.04.62 18.06.83 01.04.17 Non Martick ER 8200791
137 Mahesh Kumar Singh Shyam Behari Singh UR HWH 04.01.62 17.06.83 01.04.17 Madhyamic ER 8200933
138 Tej Bahadur Lt.Sidh Narain UR HWH 03.07.63 17.06.83 01.04.17 10 th Pass ER 8201895
139 Brajesh Kumar Singh Kedar Nath Singh UR HWH 16.08.61 27.02.84 01.04.17 10 th Pass ER 8302094
140 Kishore Ganguly Shri Rama Prasad Ganguly UR SDAH 26.01.61 26.04.80 01.04.17 Madhyakmic ER 7900771
141 Amal Kanti Naskar Sri Basanta Kumar Naskar SC ASN 02.11.60 09.03.82 01.04.17 Metric ER 8100011
142 Ram Ekbal Ram Ram Khushi Ram SC MLDT 27.01.62 12.03.82 22.09.18 10th Pass ER 8100769
143 Seodhan Prosad Dashrath Prasad SC HWH 01.10.59 14.06.80 01.04.17 10 th Pass ER 7901955
144 Binod Kumar Ram Chandra Ram SC MLDT 15.01.63 17.06.83 01.04.17 VIII Pass ER 8201814
145 Upendra Nath Mishra Shio Bali Mishra UR MLDT 24.07.62 14.05.88 01.04.17 B.A. ER 8701807
146 Azim Hossain Khan Lt. Dosh Mohamad Khan UR ASN 04.08.64 01.02.88 01.04.17 Graduate ER 8700445
147 Arun Kumar Singh Rajendra Prasad Singh UR MLDT 15.07.63 01.02.88 01.04.17 B.A.. ER 8700641
148 Rajesh Prasad Srivastava Lt.Jogendra Lal UR JMP 12.07.67 01.02.88 01.04.17 10th Pass ER 8701406
149 Dipak Sarkar Kamalakshya Sarkar UR MLDT 05.09.63 15.05.88 01.04.17 B.Com. ( Hons ) ER 8702109
150 Surendra Pandey Lt.Braj Bhusan Pandey UR SDAH 10.01.64 15.05.88 01.04.17 Matric ER 8701469
151 Goutam Bhowmick Rakhal Ch. Bhuwmick UR SDAH 12.03.65 16.05.88 01.04.17  Madhyamik  ER 8702145
152 Manoj Kumar Kurmi Hari Prasad Kurmi UR MLDT 07.02.67 01.02.88 01.04.17  Madhyamik  ER 8702662
153 Sambhu Nath Jha Ram Yatu Jha UR HWH 04.02.62 02.02.88 01.04.17 B.Sc. ER 8700329
154 Shashi Kumar Sharma Umjao Singh UR JMP 13.08.65 01.02.88 01.04.17 B.A. ER 8700258
155 Samir Kumar Burman Lt.Balahari Burman UR ASN 08.01.64 01.02.88 01.04.17 H.S Pass ER 8701246
156 Vivekananda Thakur Bidyanand Thakur UR MLDT 10.04.67 01.02.88 01.04.17 Non Martick ER 8702564
157 Sujit Kumar Biswas Narayan Ch Biswas UR KPA 16.12.64 15.05.88 01.04.17 B.Com Pass ER 8701959
158 Prabir Kumar Gupta Lt.Anil Kumar Gupta UR HWH 02.01.62 03.02.88 01.04.17 B.A. Pass ER 8702484
159 Indrajit Singh Haridwar Singh UR ASN 10.02.68 15.05.88 01.04.17 I. M. Pass ER 8701594
160 Biswakarma Chowdhary Sri B.D.Chowdhary UR M.Rly 21.06.65 10.05.88 01.04.17 Madhyamic  ER 8701478
161 Netai Banerjee Lt.Nani Gopal Banerjee UR HWH 26.11.59 01.05.80 01.04.17 I. Com. ER 7900584
162 Shila Nath Singh Lt.Sona Lal Singh UR MLDT 15.02.64 01.02.88 01.04.17 10 PASS ER 8700855
163 Dwija Prasad Banerjee Lt. Narayan Ch. Banerjee UR CLW-CRJ 17.12.67 16.05.88 01.04.17 H.S. Pass ER 8701638
164 Devendra Singh Durga Singh UR HWH 05.05.68 15.05.88 01.04.17 B.A.  ER 8701629
165 Paban Chandra Karmakar Hari Mohan Karmakar SC JMP 18.01.63 19.10.85 01.04.17 VIII Pass ER 8400469
166 Amal Majumder Anil Majumder UR CIB/HQ 12.02.62 03.02.88 01.04.17 Madhyakmic ER 8701201
167 Tyagi Raj Mongal Ahir UR KPA 01.07.60 12.03.82 01.04.17 H.S ER 8100412
168 Nand Kishore Singh Lt. Ram Nirikhan Singh UR SDAH 19.01.66 01.02.88 01.04.17 BSC ER 8701068
169 Subodh Kumar  Arjun Prasad Yadav UR JMP 08.01.66 03.02.88 01.04.17   ER 8700249
170 Ashim Kumar Guha Lt. Sathish Ch.Guha UR CLW-CRJ 04.04.63 15.05.88 01.04.17 B.Com. ER 8701772
171 Anwarul Mazid Lt.Abdul Basar UR HWH 03.02.63 01.02.88 01.04.17 H.S. ER 8701077
172 Tapan Kumar Ghosh Nani Gopal Ghosh UR CLW-CRJ 18.08.62 18.06.83 01.04.17   ER 8201476
173 Manoj Kumar Jana Becharam Jana UR HWH 03.03.67 01.02.88 01.04.17 9th Pass ER 8701308
174 Subodh Kumar Yadav Bhaguri Prasad Yadav UR MLDT 01.02.64 01.02.88 01.04.17 10th Pass ER 8700837
175 Rama Shankar Singh Shiv Ram Singh UR HWH 01.01.64 27.02.84 01.04.17 10th Pass ER 8300304
176 Sujit Kumar Majhi Banka Behari Majhi SC ASN 24.01.61 05.02.85 01.04.17   ER 8400398
177 Uttam Ghosh Lt.Goranga Ch. Ghosh UR CLW-CRJ 09.05.63 15.05.88 01.04.17 H.S ER 8703008
178 Badri Bishal Singh Lt. Ram Bilash Singh UR CLW-CRJ 01.12.63 16.06.83 01.04.17 Matric ER 8201743
179 Rabindra Prasad Singh Lt. Prabhu Prasad Singh UR SDAH 15.01.62 01.02.88 01.04.17 Matric Pass ER 8700668
180 Prasanta Kumar Ghosh Bhadreshwar Ghosh UR SDAH 04.03.62 01.02.88 01.04.17 B.Com ER 8701005
181 Arun Kumar Chatterjee  Janardan Chatterjee UR CLW-CRJ 04.01.66 01.02.88 01.04.17 B.A ER 8700846
182 Dulal Biswas Haridas Biswas UR MLDT 18.11.62 19.10.85 01.04.17   ER 8400032
183 Radhey Shyam Yadav Fulena Choudhari UR ASN 01.11.60 12.03.82 01.04.17 Metric ER 8100564
184 Surendra Kumar Singh Shiva Ujagir Singh UR MLDT 04.12.60 12.02.84 01.04.17   ER 8300697
185 Md. Alam Khan Md.Sakar Khan UR HWH 04.11.62 01.02.88 01.04.17 B. Com ER 8700311
186 Nagendra Kumar Ramanand Sharma UR HWH 01.08.68 01.02.88 01.04.17 IX Pass ER 8700222
187 Subal Kishore Arjun Yadav UR MLDT 07.11.68 01.02.88 01.04.17   ER 8700338
188 Badshah Singh Late Ram Chandra Singh UR HWH 10.01.60 12.03.82 01.04.17 X th Pass ER 8101187
189 Ram Ashish Singh Birju Singh UR HWH 08.08.60 16.06.83 01.04.17 H.S Pass ER 8201966
190 Mrinal Kanti Ghosh Lt. Gour Netai Ghosh UR CLW/CRJ 02.01.66 03.02.88 01.04.17   ER 8701139
191 Surendra Ram Shiv Raj Bhar UR HWH 01.01.63 14.05.88 01.04.17 I.A Pass ER 8701799
192 Shila Nath Singh Hari Har Singh UR MLDT 02.01.65 01.02.88 01.04.17   ER 8700873
193 Triloke Nath Pandey Late Jamuna Pandey UR ASN 13.05.61 01.03.81 01.04.17 Non Martick ER 8001593
194 Mirza Jahirul Haque Baig Mirza Kamrul Haque Baig UR ASN 02.11.66 02.02.88 01.04.17 Metric ER 8702617
195 Akhil Chandra Das Lt.Banuary Lal Das UR CLW-CRJ 26.11.66 02.02.88 01.04.17 Madhyamic ER 8701059
196 Debashis Bose Lt.Dwijendra Ch. Bose UR MLDT 03.01.64 05.03.86 01.04.17   ER 8401288
197 Balaram Dey Keshab Ch. Dey UR M.Rly 15.01.62 12.04.89 01.04.17 B.Com ER 8800324
198 Shambhu Kumar Singh Murari Lalla  ST LLH 06.02.63 03.02.88 01.04.17   ER 8700347
199 Debananda Ghosal Lt. Gopal Ch. Ghosal UR SDAH 02.03.62 01.02.88 01.04.17 H.S Pass ER 8700276
200 Krishna Pandey Lt. Pramhansh Pandey UR ZSCR/HQ 28.02.61 17.06.83 01.04.17 BA (Part I ) ER 8200853
201 Lalan Prasad Gupta Lt.Laxman Prasad Gupta UR CLW-CRJ 10.06.64 19.10.85 01.04.17   ER 8400923
202 Anil Kumar N.P. Sharma UR HWH 05.06.65 15.05.88 01.04.17 B.A. ER 8701451
203 Uday Sankar Bhattacherjee Pankaj Kr. Bhattacherjee UR CLW-CRJ 06.04.62 10.05.88 01.04.17 B.Com ER 8701977
204 Parimal Sarkar Gurudas Sarkar SC MLDT 31.12.62 05.03.86 01.04.17 Madhyakmic ER 8401092
205 Amarendra Kr. Chowdhury Rameswar Chowdhury UR HWH 12.05.60 16.06.80 01.04.17 Matric ER 7901937
206 Rabindra Nath Ghosh Biswanath Ghosh UR MLDT 26.12.63 17.06.83 01.04.17   ER 8702876
207 Kripa Shankar Ram Lt. Anirudh Ram ST ASN 22.12.63 03.02.88 01.04.17 Metric ER 8702457
208 Rupai Sardar Lt.Gopal Sardar ST ASN 03.02.69 16.05.88 01.04.17 Non Martick ER 8702261
209 Mustaque Ahamed Md.Abdul Ghani UR HWH 06.02.60 07.03.86 19.04.18   ER 8401813
210 Akbar Ali Md.Solenman UR ASN 24.03.66 15.05.88 14.12.17 Metric ER 8701522
211 Sudhir Ray Ramjee Ray UR M.Rly 01.01.60 24.08.79 14.12.17 10 th Pass ER 7801835
212 Md. Nuhul Islam Md.Mutafa Sk. UR HWH 03.04.62 07.03.86 12.12.17 IX Pass ER 8401359
213 Anup Dutta Lt.Gopal Ch.Dutta UR KPA 02.07.65 16.05.88 14.12.17 H.S Pass ER 8701763
214 Md. Abdullah Hil Baki Md. Shahidulla UR HWH 01.11.62 02.02.88 12.12.17 Madhymic ER 8703026
215 Ram Balak Singh Lalit Narayan Singh UR HWH 05.01.65 03.02.88 12.12.17 I. M. Pass ER 8700935
216 Gopal Prasad Yadav Lt. Kamleshwar Pd.Yadav UR SDAH 20.03.60 27.05.81 15.12.17 VIII Pass ER 8001637
217 Asim Singha Biredra N. Singha UR ASN 01.06.64 01.02.88 15.12.17 Madhyamic ER 8700819
218 Md. Nabi Rasul Khan Jan Mahamamad Khan UR SDAH 29.01.62 28.02.84 13.12.17 Matric ER 8200523
219 Rajendra Rai Kalika Rai UR HWH 15.03.60 28.02.84 12.12.17   ER 8200488
220 Shambhu Kumar Das Shri Sarjoo Das SC MLDT 02.10.66 14.05.88 15.12.17 Madhyamic ER 8701549
221 Broj Behari Singh Shioanup Singh UR ASN 03.07.65 15.06.88 12.12.17 Metric ER 8703017
222 Sahadeo Yadav Lt.Ram Chandra Yadav UR CLW-CRJ 02.10.65 15.05.88 13.12.17 Marticulated ER 8701968
223 Lal Bahadur Manjhi Shri Indradeo Manjhi SC MLDT 22.01.68 15.05.88 13.12.17 10th Pass ER 8701879
224 Samir Saha Lt.Banamali Saha SC SDAH 20.01.60 01.02.88 13.12.17 B.A Pass ER 8701291
225 Ram Ashish Paswan Ram Lachman Paswan SC ASN 02.01.60 27.05.81 19.12..17 Metric ER 8000792
226 Sasadhar Das Chittaranjan Das SC HWH 19.01.63 12.02.84 15.12.17 8th Pass ER 8200666
227 Ashok Paswan Sri Pran Paswan SC CLW-CRJ 15.06.62 10.02.82 13.12.17   ER 8100332
228 Gopal Sarkar Kalipada Sarkar SC HWH 01.09.61 18.10.85 12.12.17 H.S Pass ER 8401252
229 Ram Naresh Paswan Muni Lal Paswan SC ASN 05.02.63 08.02.85 14.12.17   ER 8400415
230 Bhuneshwar Das Lt. Kokai Das SC HWH 07.01.62 08.02.85 12.12.17 IX Pass ER 8200078
231 Satya Ranjan Mondal Lt. Debendra Nath Mandal SC KPA 01.12.59 01.05.82 01.07.18 9th Pass ER 8100894
232 Moran Singh Biruli Balia Biruli ST MRly. 20.08.63 17.06.83 13.12.17 8th Pass ER 8200283
233 Sheo Nath Murmu Sri Kanhaiya Murmu ST ASN 14.11.66 15.05.88 12.12.17 Madhyamic ER 8702092
234 Jaga Bhagat Mongra Bhagat ST CLW-CRJ 03.02.68 12.04.89 13.12.17 Non Matric ER 8800333
235 Jagannath Halder Kokil Ch.Halder SC HWH 13.10.61 27.05.81 12.12.17 VIII Pass ER 8000275
236 Gobinda Pada Bowri  R. N. Bowri SC CIB/HQ 10.12.68 16.02.90 13.12.17 H.S ER 8900462
237 Luna Chakraborty Lt.Jiban Bandhu Chakraborty UR CLW-CRJ 01.01.70 12.09.90 14.12.17 B.A ER 8902456
238 Prashanta Kumar  Surendra Prasad Sharma UR CLW-CRJ 05.11.69 09.08.94 12.12.17   ER 9305248
239 Prabir Kumar Ganguly Lt. Ajit Kr. Ganguly UR CLW-CRJ 19.12.67 23.07.94 12.12.17   ER 9305275
240 Joyanta Kumar Mondal Gunamoy Mondal UR CLW-CRJ 10.11.71 20.07.94 12.12.17   ER 9304019
241 Madan Paswan Sri Bimal SC ASN 13.08.67 16.05.92 13.12.17 B.A ( Hons.) ER 9101698
242 Arvind Kumar Pandey Dinesh Kr. Pandey UR HWH 24.01.72 17.05.92 12.12.17 Matric ER 9101457
243 Prabir Kumar Datta Santa Kumar Datta UR CLW-CRJ 15.04.70 09.09.90 12.12.17 B.Com. ER 9000108
244 Dinesh Chandra Samanta Bibhuti Bhushan Samanta UR CLW-CRJ 16.02.70 17.07.94 12.12.17   ER 9301402
245 Sariful Islam Lt.Mamtaj Ali UR CLW-CRJ 03.01.69 10.08.94 13.12.17 B.Com. ER 9305827
246 Dilip Kumar Giri Chhatha Giri UR ASN 07.12.72 09.08.94 12.12.17 B.A ER 9308711
247 Rabin Biswas Rupchand Biswas SC CLW-CRJ 06.04.64 12.09.90 12.12.17   ER 8901851
248 Puspa Ranjan Bhattacharjee Chitta Ranjan Bhattacharjee UR ASN 10.12.68 10.08.94 14.12.17 BSC  ER 9301064
249 Niraj Kumar Sinha Rabindra Kumar Sinha UR SDAH 27.12.72 09.08.94 13.12.17 B.Com /LLB ER 9306397
250 Ashutosh Kumar Pandey Rameshwer Pandey UR CLW-CRJ 06.03.73 09.08.94 12.12.17   ER 9304634
251 Jayanta Kumar Prasad B.N.Prasad UR ASN 18.09.72 19.07.94 12.12.17 XII Pass ER 9302391
252 Bechan Mishra Jagadish Mishra UR ASN 04.02.71 17.05.92 13.12.17 I SC ER 9101234
253 Chandra Moni Pandey Suraj Deo Pandey UR M.Rly 12.10.68 13.09.90 13.12.17 H.S Pass ER 8901869
254 Tapas Bhunia Badal Ch. Bhunia UR CLW-CRJ 01.03.68 09.08.94 12.12.17 Madhymic ER 9301812
255 Prashanta Kumar Moulik Prododh Kumar Moulik UR HWH 08.09.69 21.07.94 13.12.17 B.A ER 9301367
256 Rajesh Kumar Sri Ram Raj Ram SC SDAH 06.01.73 10.08.94 13.12.17   ER 9306441
257 Prasanta Saha Basudev Saha SC HWH 02.01.69 19.07.90 13.12.17 B.Com ER 8903587
258 Tapas Sarkar Harendra Nath Sarkar SC ASN 01.01.72 21.07.94 14.12.17 H.S ER 9308016
259 Mahendra Prasad Kishori Ram SC ASN 01.08.68 16.05.92 14.12.17   ER 9101181
260 Krishna Pada Mandal Lt. Mahendra Nath Mandal SC KWAE/ HWH 31.10.66 23.07.94 12.12.17 B.Com ER 9300619
261 Pabitra Kumar Kindo Christodas Kindo ST ASN 10.02.68 11.08.94 14.12.17   ER 9300388
262 Mrityunjoy Mondal Shib Charan Mondal ST ASN 02.08.67 25.09.90 12.12.17 Graduate ER 8902144
263 Rajib Nayan Abhay Kumar Verma OBC HWH 10.07.87 14.09.14 14.12.17 14.09.14 BA (Hon) SCR 0900224
264 Avineet Kumar Singh Lt. Dilip Kumar Singh UR HWH 30.06.90 23.03.18 23.03.18 B.Com (Hon) ER 1700023
265 Sharad Kumar Suman Batish Prasad Yadav OBC MLDT 23.06.84 22.04.10 24.10.18 22.04.10 Gradute  SR 1000584
266 Tilak Mitra Nirad Mitra UR HWH 09.09.66 05.01.11 17.12.18 05.01.11 Gradute Dip,Elect.Eng. 05SF1120045
267 Raj Kumar Gupta Ram Deo Sah OBC ASN 03.10.81 22.04.10 11.03.19 22.04.10 Gradute /BSC NCR 1000673
268 Tanima Mondal (Naskar) Anil Mondal SC M.Rly. 14.09.85 15.09.14 11.09.19 15.09.14 M.A.(Beng ) NFR 1303489
269 Balbir Kumar Suresh Kumar Prasad OBC MLDT 05.12.86 22.04.10 17.09.19 22.04.10 Graduated NFR 1001091